USAIM


M.Ch. (Orthopaedics) Certification Programme

Offered by USAIM

 

header
 
red  Journal of M.Ch. (Orth)
DISSERTATIONS
 

BATCH - XVIII & XIX

   
1.
   
1.
   
   

BATCH - XVII

   
1.
   
2.
   
3.
   
4.
   
5.
Dr. MAHAVEER PATIL
 

BATCH - XVI

   
1.
   
2.
   
3.
   
4.
   
 

BATCH - I

   
1.
   
2.
   
3.
   
4.
   
   
BATCH - II
   
1.
Dr. ASHOK THOMAS
   
2.
Dr. GANESH NATRAJAN
   
3.
Dr. SHIVALIK KAPOOR
   
   
BATCH - III
   
1.
Dr.Samir Pilankar
   
2.
Dr.Joseph Charles M.J
   
3.
Dr. Vishal Shinde
   
BATCH - IV
   
1.
Dr. RAJESH ROHIRA
   
2.
Dr. KAMRAJ C. NATESAN
   
3.
Dr. NIKHIL AGRAWAL
   
BATCH - V
   
1.
Dr. Amitava Narayan Mukherjee
   
2.
Dr.k. Ramesh Krishna
   
3.
Dr. Suresh Kumar
   
BATCH - VI
   
1.
Dr. Mohit Gupta
   
2.
Dr.Manish. V .Dhabalia
   
3.
Dr.Suhanesh Haridas
   
4.
Dr. Gowardan Ingale
   
5.
Dr. Sudeep Man Vaidya
BATCH - VII
   
1.
Dr. Pankaj Gambhirao Gujar
   
2.
Dr.Amos machinjike
   
3.
Dr.Vipul Khera
   
4.
Dr. Ram Kumar Thota
   
 
BATCH - VIII
   
1.
Dr. Kishore Margani
   
2.
Dr.Raman Singla
   
3.
Dr.Prasad Menon
   
4.
Dr. Ashank Gupta
   
 
BATCH - IX
   
1.
Dr. Gyaneshwar Tank
   
2.
Dr.Narendra Reddy P
   
3.
Dr. Karma Raj Singh
   
4.
Dr. Sunil Khemka
 
BATCH - X
   
1.
Dr. Malayanil Bhattacharyya
   
2.
Dr. Uttam Vishnu Tambe
   
3.
Dr.Sundeep Raj
   
4.
Dr.Shenvi Amey Welingker
   
5.
Dr.Ajay Deep Singh
   
6.
Dr.Manvendra Sharma
 
7.
Dr.Rajeev Anand
   
8.
Dr.Vivek Savaskar
 
9.
Dr.Mayank Bansal
   
10.
Dr. Venkatesh Gupta
 
BATCH - XI
 
1.
Dr.Akash Sabharwal
 
2.
Dr.Rajuskar Pramod Pralhad - Master Chart
 
3.
Dr.Rajuskar Pramod Pralhad
 
4.
Dr Sudhir Seth
 
5.
Dr.Manas Saha
 
6.
Dr.Arumugam Subramanian
 
7.
Dr.Yadlapalli Subramanyam
 
8.
Dr.Anchal Kumar
 
BATCH - XII
 
1.
Dr.Anshu Jamaiyar
 
2.
Dr.Anand Upadhyay
 
3.
Dr.Amarjit Mohanty
 
4.
Dr.Afadhl Hussein Al-Rihaymee
 
5.
Dr.Vivek jain
 
6.
Dr.Rajesh Jairam Sawarbande
 
7.
Dr.Rahul Katta
 
8.
Dr.Balaji D
 
9.
Dr.Sagar Anant Khadilkar
 
10.
Dr.Aswin Kumar M
 
11.
Dr.Romesh Gaur
 
12.
Dr.Kanhei Ram Mahapatro
 
13.
Dr.Shri.B.K.Murali
 
14.
Dr.Ashu Consul
 
15.
Dr.Arvind Rajagopalan
 
BATCH - XIII
 
1.
Dr.Abhijeet Mukherjee
 
2.
Dr.Anoop Jhurani
 
3.
Dr.Bhaskar Rao D
 
4.
Dr.Gudaru Jagdesh
 
5.
Dr.Guruprasath
 
6.
Dr.Mohan G
 
7.
Dr.Sharmila Sachin Tulpule
 
BATCH - XIV
 
1.
Dr.Sasibhushan Rao S
 
2.
Dr.Ramaneek Gurdial Mahajan
 
3.
Dr.Prabhoo Tanay Ramachandra
 
4.
Dr.Patil Sunil Vishnu
 
5.
Dr.Kanhaya Jee Singh
 
6.
Dr.Bhaskar Keshav Prani
 
7.
Dr.Pulak Kumargiri
 
BATCH - XV
 
1.
Dr.Nagesh H.S
 
2.
Dr.Suneel B
 
 
 
 About M.Ch. (Orth)
 arrow  Home
 arro  Learning Components
 arro  Syllabus
 arro Seeking Eligibility
 arro Expert Pannel
 arro Assesments
 arro Acreditation
 How to Register
 arro1 Home
 arro2 Schedule of Batches
 arro2 Fees & Payment Options
 Frequently Asked Questions
 arro1 Home
 News & Events
 arro1 Home
 arro2 Current News
 Contact Us
 arro1 Home
 
 
   
     
 
©2013-14 Boolean Education | All Rights Reserved.